Webseiten-Werkzeuge

Übersetzungen dieser Seite:

Seitenleiste

Allgemeines
Studium
Veranstaltungen
FSR-Arbeit
Sonstiges
Briefkasten

OS mit Pinguin?

gremienbesetzung_archiv

Studiendekanatsausschuss (SDA) ET/IT (ex. SDR [ehm. SBA])

2013

  • Konrad Kohbrok
  • Matthias Schlüter (Vertreter)

2013

  • Dennis Junker
  • Timo Kreuer (Vertreter)

2012

  • Ramona Behrendt
  • Dennis Junker (Vertreter)

2011

  • Ramona Behrendt
  • Dennis Junker (Vertreter)

2010

  • Raphael Fischer
  • Jan Preibisch (Vertreter)

2009

  • Raphael Fischer
  • Tobias Kaupat (Vertreter)

2008

  • Raphael Fischer
  • Christiane Wunner (Vertreter)

2007

  • Christiane Wunner
  • Daniel Manuello (Vertreter)

Kommission zur Verbesserung der Lehre (KVL)

2014

  • Matthias Schlüter
  • Sarah Latus (Vertreterin)

2013

  • Matthias Schlüter
  • Sarah Latus (Vertreterin)

Prüfungs- und Widerspruchsausschüsse

2014

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Jan Tannich
  • Timo Ohmstede (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT/CI

  • Sebastian Hoop
  • Timo Kreuzer (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss TM

  • Daniel Jährig
  • Timo Kreuzer (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Dennis Junker
  • Arne Jünemann (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/CI

  • Matthias Schlüter
  • Maximilian Köstler (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss TM

  • Timo Kreuzer
  • Matthias Schlüter

2013

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Jan Tannich
  • Till Sellschopp (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT/CI

  • Sebastian Hoop
  • Timo Kreuzer (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss TM

  • Daniel Jährig
  • Timo Kreuzer (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Dennis Junker
  • Arne Jünemann (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/IT/CI

  • Matthias Schlüter
  • Maximilian Köstler (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss TM

  • N.N.
  • N.N.

2012

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Sascha Thies
  • Till Sellschopp (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Sebastian Hoop
  • Christoph Petersen (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Dennis Junker
  • Jan Preibisch (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Leo Krüger
  • Felix Patschkowski (Vertreter)

2011

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Sascha Thies
  • Olaf Rendel (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Christoph Petersen
  • Sebastian Hoop (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Jens Meurer
  • Jan Preibisch (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Leo Krüger
  • Tobias Kaupat (Vertreter)

2010

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Sascha Thies
  • Olaf Rendel (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Christoph Petersen
  • Christian Tiedt (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Jens Meurer
  • Jan Preibisch (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Stephan Bechstedt
  • Leo Krüger (Vertreter)

2009

Prüfungsausschuss ET

  • Sascha Thies
  • Olaf Rendel (Vertreter)

Prüfungsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Kai Schönhoff
  • Christoph Petersen (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss ET

  • Jens Meurer
  • Sven Mattsen (Vertreter)

Widerspruchsausschuss IIW/IT

  • Stephan Bechstedt
  • Tobias Kaupat (Vertreter)
Zuletzt geändert: 26.06.2015 13:34