Webseiten-Werkzeuge

Übersetzungen dieser Seite:

Seitenleiste

General
Studies
Events
FSR work
HITECH Association
Miscellaneous
Mailbox

OS with penguin?

en:mitglieder

Elected Members

Laleh Hosseinion, ET (B.Sc.)
Head of student council
StuPa
Public Relations
HITECH
laleh
Gilles Jacqui, ET (B.Sc.)
Second head of student council
StuPa
nerdBar manager
PA ET
gilles
Evgenij Salnikov, ET (B.Sc.)
Finances
StuPa
Orientation Unit planning
evgenij
Thomas Pohl, CS (B.Sc.)
WA IIW/CS
StuPa
Website-/Mailing-/Server-Admin
thomas
Rasmus Mentzer, ET (B.Sc.)
Events
cash auditor
WA ET
rasmus
Xaver Lisec, ET (B.Sc.)
Merchandise
Public Relations
xaver
Alexander Seeling, IIW (B.Sc.)
University policy
alexander
Katharina Buchholz, IIW (B.Sc.)
SDA
katiii
Anna Hofbauer, TM (B.Sc.)
PA TM
Job board
anna
Jasmin Stümke, TM (B.Sc.)
Supervised Learning
WA TM
jasmin
Gero Bardowicks, CS (B.Sc.)
second nerdBar manager
Orientation Unit planning
International affairs
SDA
PA IIW/CS
gero
Jan Schmitt, ET (M.Sc.)
Supervised Learning
Exam planning
PA ET
jan

Volunteers

In addition to the 'official' members of the student council, we also have a few volunteers who are not elected, but are nevertheless available to help.

Name Studiengang Aufgabe E-Post
Lars Husmann TM B.Sc. Einkauf
PA TM
lars
Matthias Teichelmann ET M.Sc. Klausurenbeauftragter
Veranstaltungen
WA ET
matthias
Henrik Wyschka TM M.Sc. Hochschulpolitik
Berufungsausschüsse
henrik
Daniel Jährig IIW M.Sc. Website/Server/Mailing daniel
Vincent Sander ET M.Sc. vincent
Julika Schanzenbacher IIW B.Sc. julika
Birte Tietgen CS M.Sc. birte
Raoul Dittmann CS M.Sc. PC-Admin raoul
Lisa Ponitz ET B.Sc. Prüfungsplanung
Stv. WA TM
lisa
Constantin Witt IIW B.Sc. constantin
Moritz Bäcker ET B.Sc. moritz
Stefan Jarosch ET M.Sc. stefan

Hall of Fame

Everyone who was once with us and is now meeting new challenges, be it in the university or out in the wild.

Retired 2019

Henrik Wyschka

Lisa Ponitz

Raoul Dittmann

Birte Tietgen

Vincent Sander

Stefan Jarosch

Benjamin Sroka
Retired 2018

Jan Schmitt
Retired 2017

Daniel Jährig

Julika Schanzenbacher

Dennis Junker

Daniel Ahlers
Retired 2017

Helena Lendowski

Leonard Techel

Jonas Augustin
Retired 2016

Niklas Krüger

Christopher Göthel

Ann-Kristin Meyer

Stephanie Kitzing

Nina Piontek

Erik Vögeding
vincent_s.jpg
Vincent Sander

Matthias Teichelmann
Retired 2015

Maximilian Köstler

Jan Tannich

Timo Ohmstede
konrad.jpg
Konrad Kohbrock

Timo Kreuzer

Matthias Schlüter
Retired 2014

Matthias Marx

Sarah Latus

Arne Jünemann
Retired 2013

Sonja Schulz

Till Sellschopp

Hendrik Meyer
z. Felde

Sebastian Hoop

Steffen Giersch
Retired 2012

Olaf Rendel

Christoph Petersen

Ramona Behrendt

Tobias Kaupat

Felix Patschkowski

Jan Preibisch

Leo Krüger
Retired 2011

Philippa Hasse

Sascha Thies

Raphael Elsner

André Beckedorf
Retired 2010

Christoph Cammin

Nina Stolze

Jonas Rinast
Retired 2009

Stephan Bechstedt

Florian Gondesen

Kai Schönhoff

Martin Grünwald

Christiane Wunner

Annette Bock
Retired 2008

Björn Wiedenmann

Alexander von Graefe

Jens Meurer

Arne Wichmann

Sven Mattsen
Zuletzt geändert: 04.09.2020 18:47