Site Tools

Translations of this page:

Sidebar

en:mitglieder

Elected Members

Frederik Eberhard, ET (B.Sc.)
1st Chair
Supervised learning


frederik
Joelle Hohwiller, CS (B.Sc.)
2nd Chair
Merch
Drinks
WA IIW/CS/DS
joelle
Timm Langendörfer, ET (M.Sc.)
Financial Chair
OE
WA ET
timm
Simon Kopischke, IIW (M.Sc.)
PA IIW/CS/DS
Mails

simon
Felix Röver, IIW (B.Sc.)
International affairs
StuPa
felix
Tizian Holzhausen, IIW (B.Sc.)
IT-Admin
Photography
tizian
Alexandra Schirrmancher, IIW (B.Sc.)


alexandra
Tjorben Wanner, TM (B.Sc.)
Exam archive
PA TM
tjorben
Simon Thoma, ET (B.Sc.)
Job-Board
HITECH
Industry Contacts
simon.t
Jonathan Egwuatu, ET (B.Sc.)
Event Coordinator
PA ET

jonathan
Tim Malich, CS (B.Sc.)
IT-Admin
Newsletter

tim
Luis Herberg, CS (B.Sc.)
Cash auditor
nerdBar
StuPa
luis

Volunteers

In addition to the 'official' members of the student council, we also have a few volunteers who are not elected, but nevertheless help us a lot.

Name Study Program Tasks E-Mail
Carla Roskothen CS B.Sc. Public Relations carla
Julian Schuler CS M.Sc. julian
Juno Stümke IIW B. Sc. Awareness juno
Konrad Mösch IIW B.Sc. SDA konrad
Julius Borghardt CS B.Sc. OE-Trip julius
Kimberley Prause CS B.Sc. Merchandise kim
Tristan Janfeld ET B.Sc. Exam Planning tristan
Gilles Jacqui ET M.Sc. SDA gilles
Florian Strobel ET M.Sc. Mails flo
Evgenij Salnikov ET M.Sc. evgenij
Jan Schmitt ET Dr.-Ing. jan
Gero Bardowicks CS B.Sc. gero

Hall of Fame

Everyone who was once with us and is now meeting new challenges, be it in the university or out in the wild.

Retired 2023
Name Study Program Tasks Semester in the FSR First year in the FSR
Juno Stümke IIW 1st Chair
Supervised Learning
Awareness
9 2019
Julian Schuler CS IT-Admin 2 2022
Konrad Mösch IIW StuPa
Industry Contacts
HITECH
2 2022
Retired 2022
Name Study Program Tasks Semester in the FSR First year in the FSR
Katharina Buchholz IIW 1. Chair
SDA
PA IIW/CS/DS
Gilles Jacqui ET 2. Chair
Events
Cash Auditor
HITECH
nerdBar-Boss
SDA
Florian Strobel ET 1. Chair
WA TM
PA ET
StuPa
Exams
Laleh Hosseinion ET 1. Chair
Drinks
Purchase
Moritz Bäcker ET Exam Planning
PA ET
Evgenij Salnikov ET Financial Officer
Public Relations
OE-Trip
Rasmus Mentzer ET OE-Planning
WA ET
Levi Ng ET PA ET
WA IIW
2 2019
Retired 2021
Name Study Program Tasks Semester in the FSR First Year in the FSR
Alexander Seeling IIW HoPo
11 2016
Thomas Pohl CS nerdBar-Chef
PC-Admin
11 2016
Retired 2020

Xaver Lisec

Katharina Buchholz

Anna Hofbauer

Gero Bardowicks

Jan Schmitt
Retired 2019

Henrik Wyschka

Lisa Ponitz

Raoul Dittmann

Birte Tietgen

Vincent Sander

Stefan Jarosch

Benjamin Sroka
Retired 2018

Jan Schmitt
Retired 2017

Daniel Jährig

Julika Schanzenbacher

Dennis Junker

Daniel Ahlers
Retired 2017

Helena Lendowski

Leonard Techel

Jonas Augustin
Retired 2016

Niklas Krüger

Christopher Göthel

Ann-Kristin Meyer

Stephanie Kitzing

Nina Piontek

Erik Vögeding
vincent_s.jpg
Vincent Sander

Matthias Teichelmann
Retired 2015

Maximilian Köstler

Jan Tannich

Timo Ohmstede
konrad.jpg
Konrad Kohbrock

Timo Kreuzer

Matthias Schlüter
Retired 2014

Matthias Marx

Sarah Latus

Arne Jünemann
Retired 2013

Sonja Schulz

Till Sellschopp

Hendrik Meyer
z. Felde

Sebastian Hoop

Steffen Giersch
Retured 2012

Olaf Rendel

Christoph Petersen

Ramona Behrendt

Tobias Kaupat

Felix Patschkowski

Jan Preibisch

Leo Krüger
Retired 2011

Philippa Hasse

Sascha Thies

Raphael Elsner

André Beckedorf
Retired 2010

Christoph Cammin

Nina Stolze

Jonas Rinast
Retired 2009

Stephan Bechstedt

Florian Gondesen

Kai Schönhoff

Martin Grünwald

Christiane Wunner

Annette Bock
Retired 2008

Björn Wiedenmann

Alexander von Graefe

Jens Meurer

Arne Wichmann

Sven Mattsen
en/mitglieder.txt · Last modified: 2024/01/25 10:42